Quantcast
College Wrestling News

Live Stream Schedule for NCAA Division I Wrestling: Feb. 13th – Feb. 16th

Live Streams

57 NCAA Wrestling duals featuring Division I teams are live streaming on the internet this week. Where can you watch? There are many outlets scattered around the web that will provide college wrestling this weekend, some free, some for a fee. Here is the list of all NCAA Division I wrestling events we’ve found steams starting Thursday, February 6th through Sunday, February 9th. If you spot any streams that are not listed, let us know by sending an email to support@theopenmat.com . Enjoy!

Thursday, February 13:

Appalachian State at Campbell, 6:00 PM  Facebook

Millersville at Franklin & Marshall, 8:00 PM  F&M Stretch

Little Rock at Stanford, 9:00 PM  Pac12.com

Friday, February 14:

Cleveland State at Bloomsburg, 7:00 PM  Bloomsburg Stretch

Lehigh at Bucknell, 7:00 PM  Patriot League Network

Kent State at Clarion, 7:00 PM Clarion Stretch

Virginia at Duke, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Pittsburgh at North Carolina, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Virginia Tech at North Carolina State, 7:00 PM  ACC Network

Northwestern at Rutgers, 7:00 PM  BTN+

Old Dominion at Navy, 7:30 PM  Patriot League Network

Gardner-Webb at VMI, 7:30 PM  ESPN+

Buffalo at Northern Illinois, 8:00 PM  ESPN+

West Virginia at Northern Iowa, 8:00 PM  FloWrestling

Air Force at Oklahoma, 8:00 PM  SoonerSportsTV

Michigan at Nebraska, 9:00 PM  Big Ten Network

California Baptist at Oregon State, 9:00 PM  Pac12.com

Northern Colorado at Utah Valley, 9:00 PM  FloWrestling

CSU Bakersfield at Cal Poly, 10:00 PM  Mustangs Big West TV

Saturday, February 15:

Penn at Princeton, 12:00 PM  ESPN+

Brown at Columbia, 1:00 PM  ESPN+

Binghamton at Cornell, 1:00 PM  

Stanford at North Dakota State, 2:00 PM  FloWrestling

Drexel at Princeton, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

Harvard at Columbia, 4:00 PM  ESPN+

Little Rock at Oregon State, 4:00 PM  Pac12.com

Campbell at VMI, 4:00 PM

Penn at Drexel, 7:00 PM  FloWrestling

Fresno State at South Dakota State, 7:00 PM  FloWrestling

Ohio State at Penn State, 7:30 PM  Big Ten Network

West Virginia at Iowa State, 8:00 PM  FloWrestling

Minnesota at Iowa, 9:30 PM  Big Ten Network

Arizona State at Cal Poly, 10:00 PM  Mustangs Big West TV

Sunday, February 16:

Harvard at Hofstra, 11:00 AM  

Brown at Long Island, 11:00 AM  

Clarion at Rider, 11:00 AM  ESPN+

Old Dominion at George Mason, 12:00 PM  ESPN+

Michigan State at Cleveland State, 1:00 PM  

North Carolina at Cornell, 1:00 PM  

Davidson at Gardner-Webb, 1:00 PM  

Southern Illinois Edwardsville at Indiana, 1:00 PM  BTN+

Northwestern at Maryland, 1:00 PM  BTN+

Brown at Hofstra, 1:30 PM

Harvard at Long Island, 1:30 PM

Army West Point at Bucknell, 2:00 PM  Patriot League Network

Bloomsburg at George Mason, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

Purdue at Illinois, 2:00 PM  Big Ten Network

Air Force at North Dakota State, 2:00 PM  FloWrestling

Oklahoma at Oklahoma State, 2:00 PM  ESPNU

Columbia at Sacred Heart, 2:00 PM  

Chattanooga at The Citadel, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

Arizona State at CSU Bakersfield, 3:00 PM  Roadrunners On Demand

Northern Iowa at Iowa State, 3:00 PM  FloWrestling

Michigan at Wisconsin, 4:00 PM  Big Ten Network

Northern Colorado at Wyoming, 4:00 PM  FloWrestling

Franklin & Marshall at Penn, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Stanford at South Dakota State, 7:00 PM  FloWrestling

To Top