Quantcast
College Wrestling News

Live Stream Schedule for NCAA Division I Wrestling: Jan. 30th – Feb. 2nd

Live Streams

52 NCAA Wrestling duals featuring Division I teams are live streaming on the internet this week. Where can you watch? There are many outlets scattered around the web that will provide college wrestling this weekend, some free, some for a fee. Here is the list of all NCAA Division I wrestling events we’ve found steams starting Thursday, January 30th through Sunday, February 2nd. If you spot any streams that are not listed, let us know by sending an email to support@theopenmat.com . Enjoy!

Thursday, January 30:

The Citadel at Gardner-Webb, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Little Rock at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 7:00 PM ESPN+

Bucknell at Franklin & Marshall, 8:00 PM  F&M Stretch

Air Force at Utah Valley, 9:00 PM  FloWrestling

Friday, January 31:

Davidson at Hofstra, 4:30 PM  Stretch Hofstra

Columbia at Long Island, 5:00 PM  NEC Front Row

Princeton at Harvard, 6:00 PM  ESPN+

Navy at American, 7:00 PM  Patriot League Network

Campbell at Gardner-Webb, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Wisconsin at Indiana, 7:00 PM  BTN+

Duke at North Carolina, 7:00 PM  ACC Network

Central Michigan at Ohio, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Maryland at Ohio State, 7:00 PM  BTN+

Minnesota at Purdue, 7:00 PM  BTN+

Virginia Tech at Virginia, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Army West Point vs. Lehigh at West Orange, NJ, 7:00 PM  Knight Vision

Stanford at Arizona State, 8:00 PM  Pac12.com

Michigan State at Illinois, 8:00 PM  BTN+

South Dakota State at Oklahoma State, 8:00 PM  ESPN+

Penn State at Iowa, 9:00 PM  Big Ten Network

Iowa State at Fresno State, 10:00 PM  FloWrestling

Wyoming at Oregon State, 10:00 PM  Pac12.com

Saturday, February 1:

Clarion, Edinboro at Edinboro Open, 9:00 AM  FloWrestling

Penn at Brown, 12:00 PM  ESPN+

Davidson at Sacred Heart, 12:00 PM  

Michigan vs. Rutgers at New York, NY, 1:00 PM  BTN+

California Baptist at Sacred Heart, 1:30 PM

Princeton at Brown, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

Bucknell at North Carolina, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

Columbia vs. Franklin & Marshall at Hofstra, 3:00 PM

Navy at Drexel, 4:00 PM  FloWrestling

North Dakota State at Northern Colorado, 4:00 PM  FloWrestling

Northern Iowa at Oklahoma, 4:00 PM  Fox Sports Oklahoma

Franklin & Marshall at Hofstra, 4:30 PM  Stretch Hofstra

Penn at Harvard, 6:00 PM  ESPN+

Columbia at Hofstra, 6:00 PM  Stretch Hofstra

Northern Illinois at Southern Illinois Edwardsville, 6:00 PM  ESPN+

Cleveland State at Kent State, 7:00 PM  BoxCast

North Carolina State at Pittsburgh, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Binghamton at American, 7:30 PM  Patriot League Network

Sunday, February 2:

Central Michigan at Cleveland State, 1:00 PM  

Minnesota at Indiana, 1:00 PM  BTN+

Iowa at Michigan State, 1:00 PM  BTN+

Ohio State at Nebraska, 1:00 PM  BTN+

Bloomsburg at Ohio, 1:00 PM  ESPN+

Virginia Tech at Old Dominion, 1:00 PM  Monarchs All-Access

Appalachian State at Chattanooga, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

Northwestern at Illinois, 2:00 PM  BTN+

Maryland at Penn State, 2:00 PM  BTN+

Air Force at Fresno State, 3:00 PM  FloWrestling

South Dakota State at Little Rock, 3:00 PM  Little Rock All-Access

Missouri at Oklahoma State, 3:00 PM  ESPN+

Wisconsin at Purdue, 4:00 PM  Big Ten Network

CSU Bakersfield at Fresno State, 5:00 PM  FloWrestling

To Top