Quantcast
College Wrestling News

Live Stream Schedule for NCAA Division I Wrestling: Nov. 21st – Nov. 24th

Live Streams

31 NCAA Wrestling duals featuring Division I teams are live streaming on the internet this week. Where can you watch? There are many outlets scattered around the web that will provide college wrestling this weekend, some free, some for a fee. Here is the list of all NCAA Division I wrestling events we’ve found steams starting Thursday, November 21st through Sunday, November 24th. If you spot any streams that are not listed, let us know by sending an email to support@theopenmat.com . Enjoy!

All start times are eastern and rankings are for dual meets only.

Thursday, November 21:

Oregon State at George Mason, 7:00 PM  ESPN+

Air Force at Hofstra, 7:00 PM  Stretch

Central Missouri at #20 Missouri, 7:30 PM  

Missouri Valley at #20 Missouri, 9:00 PM 

Friday, November 22:

South Dakota State at Utah Valley, 1:00 PM  WAC Digital Network

Chattanooga at Davidson, 6:00 PM  Davidson All-Access

North Dakota State at Indiana, 7:00 PM  BTN Plus

#14 Wyoming at #3 Nebraska, 8:00 PM  BTN Plus

#1 Penn State at #11 Arizona State, 9:00 PM  Pac-12 Network

Buffalo at CSU Bakersfield, 10:00 PM  ESPN+

Saturday, November 23:

Missouri, Southern Illinois Edwardsville at Lindenwood Open, St. Charles, MO, 10:00 AM  FloWrestling

Air Force, American, Brown, Bucknell, Campbell, Cleveland State, Edinboro, George Mason, Kent State, Lock Haven, Michigan State, Navy, Ohio, Old Dominion, Oregon State, Rutgers, The Citadel, Virginia Tech at Navy Classic, 10:00 AM  

#8 North Carolina State at #21 Cornell, 1:00 PM  ESPN+

Columbia at #22 Stanford, 2:00 PM  

Buffalo at Cal Poly, 3:00 PM  Big West TV

Gardner-Webb at California Baptist, 3:00 PM  YouTube

#4 Wisconsin at Utah Valley, 3:00 PM  WAC Digital Network

#5 Lehigh at #15 Princeton, 2:00 PM  ESPN+

#8 North Carolina State at Binghamton, 7:00 PM  FloWrestling

Sunday, November 24:

Cornell, Long Island, Presbyterian at Cornell Open, hosted by Cornell, 9:00 AM  TrackWrestling

Appalachian State, Drexel, Duke, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Penn, Rider, Sacred Heart, Virginia, VMI at Keystone Classic, 10:00 AM  ESPN+

Clarion vs. Northern Illinois at Purdue, 10:00 AM  BTN Plus

Indianapolis at Purdue, 10:00 AM  BTN Plus

Clarion at Purdue, 11:30 AM  BTN Plus

Northern Illinois vs. Indianapolis at Purdue, 11:30 AM  BTN Plus

Cal Poly, California Baptist, Columbia, CSU Bakersfield, Fresno State, Gardner-Webb, Stanford at Roadrunner Open, hosted by CSU Bakersfield, 12:00 PM  TrackWrestling

Clarion vs. Indianapolis at Purdue, 1:00 PM  BTN Plus

Northern Illinois at Purdue, 1:00 PM  BTN Plus

West Virginia at #25 Army West Point, 2:00 PM  KnightVision

Central Michigan at #24 Michigan, 2:00 PM  BTN Plus

Chattanooga at #23 North Carolina, 2:00 PM  

#3 Nebraska at #17 Northern Iowa, 2:00 PM  FloWrestling

#2 Iowa at #7 Iowa State, 3:00 PM  FloWrestling

Ozarks at Little Rock, 3:00 PM  

North Dakota State at #16 Northwestern, 3:00 PM  BTN Plus

#12 Minnesota at #10 Oklahoma State, 3:00 PM  ESPN+

To Top