Quantcast
USA Wrestling

USA Wrestling’s ‘Summer Series’ Sanctioned Events, Camps, and Clinics (As of June 1)

Official release courtesy of Gary Abbott/USA Wrestling. 

Memorial Day has come and gone, and the Summer of 2021 is upon us. Even though many schools have already closed for summer recess and others are finishing up soon, that does not mean that wrestling is over for the year.

Check out the USA Wrestling Summer Series. Each week this summer, USA Wrestling will update its list of sanctioned events, clinics and camps being held around the United States. For those looking for a chance to compete or to train, there will be a variety of opportunities available.

In this article, there are 56 tournaments, clinics or camps listed from 24 different states over the next three months. There are 21 new sanctioned activities posted since last week.

The list provides an easy reference for athletes, coaches and families, in order to make plans for competitions moving forward. Not only is USA Wrestling providing events on its national schedule, but many state associations and local clubs are also developing events for athletes of all ages to participate in.

Our list will include events by date, as well as events by state.

Team Indiana sanctioned five training camps. California and Missouri added three sanctions. Florida and Oklahoma sanctioned two more. Other states adding to the schedule are Alabama, Arkansas, Georgia, Kansas, Ohio and Rhode Island.

The USA Wrestling Regionals will conclude with the Southern Plains Regionals in Kansas (June 4-6).

Included also are the three National Duals: the 14U National Duals in Franklin, Indiana (June 9-13), the 16U National Duals in Westfield, Indiana (June 9-13) and the Junior National Duals in Tulsa, Okla. (June 15-19).

The remaining National event schedule includes the USA Wrestling Kids Nationals in Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (June 24-26) and the USMC Junior and 16U Nationals in Fargo, N.D. (July 16-23).

This information is also available through USA Wrestling’s membership system, TheMat.com website and on usawevents.com by using the system’s sort capability, but this posting will be an easy-to-use format for you to use in your planning.

Contact event directors for more information on the event details and eligibility requirements. Please forward this story to others seeking wrestling opportunities. For more information on USA Wrestling events, visit https://usawrestlingevents.com/

SANCTIONED EVENTS/CLINICS/CAMPS BY DATE

June 2-6 – Icon Wrestling Camp, Columbus State University, 4225 University Ave, Columbus, Georgia 31907, Event Director: Steven Flournoy steven@iconwrestling.com

June 4 – Mitch Clark Legs & Turns Wrestling Clinic, Beachwood High School Wrestling Room, 25100 Fairmont Boulevard, Beachwood, Ohio 44122, Event Director: Mario Flores mirevwc@gmail.com

**June 4-6 – 2021 Southern Plains Regional Championships, Kansas Star Events Center, 777 Kansas Star Drive, Mulvane, Kansas 67110, Event Director: Will Cokeley WCokeley@Silgancontainers.com

June 4-12 – Team Alaska Future of Champions Camp, Palmer Middle School, 1159 S Chugach St, Palmer, Alaska 99645, Event Director: Westley Bockert teamalaskawrestling@gmail.com

June 5 – Gaston Grizzlies II Freestyle Greco Open, Barr St Sports Complex, 213 Barr Road, Lexington, South Carolina 29072, Event Director: Robert Delgado delb4s@aol.com

June 5 – KCWA-Alpha Pack Summer Kick-off, Saunders Park, 3300 Palm Street, Bakersfield, California 93309, Event Director: Curtis Nelson rhinowrestler1@hotmail.com

June 5 – PWC Day Camp, Heritage High School, Heritage High, 3020 Wards Ferry Road, Lynchburg, Virginia 24502, Event Director: Brandon Stanbery stanberywb@lcsedu.net

June 5 – Team Indiana Womens 16U/Jr Duals Camp, Marian University, 3200 Cold Springs Rd, Indianapolis, Indiana 46222, Event Director: Jason DeLois jtdelois1@gmail.com

June 5 – Wisconsin Wrestling Federation Women’s Junior Dual Practice, Wisconsin Dells High School, 1501 Brew Farm Rd, Wisconsin Dells Wisconsin, 53965, Event Directorr: Scott Kluever KLUEVERCOACH@YAHOO.COM

June 5 – WV Freestyle State Tournament, Olympia Wrestling Club Facility, 980 Altman Ave, Parkersburg, West Virginia 26104, Event Director: Christopher Way cway@k12.wv.us

June 5-6 – OAC DUALS, Cedar Point Sports Center, 2701 Cleveland Rd W, Sandusky, Ohio 44870, Event Director: Jared Opfer jaredopfer@gmail.com

June 6 – Headlocks on the Hudson, Knickerbacker Field, 191 103rd Street, Troy, New York 12180, Event Director: Jamie Hanlon jdhanlon@yahoo.com

June 6 – RI Wrestling Reunion Fundraiser, Hope High School, 324 Hope St, Providence, Rhode Island 02906, Event Director: Ricondo Cole rcole_5747@email.ric.edu

June 7-8 – 14U National Dual Team Camp, OSU Student Union, 219 Student Union, Stillwater, Oklahoma 74078, Event Director: Nikolas Turner nikturner24@gmail.com

June 7-8 – 16U National Dual Team Camp, Ted Anderson Wrestling Room, Hamilton Fieldhouse, UCO, 100 N. University Ave, Edmond, Oklahoma 73034, Event Director: Jay Howard jay.howard@guthrieps.net

June 7-8 – Ouachita Wrestling Club Summer Technique Camp, Hatcher Wrestling Complex, 410 Ouachita Street, Arkadelphia, Arkansas 71998, Event Director: Kevin Crutchmer crutchmerk@obu.edu

June 7-11 – Ironclad Daphne Camp, Daphne High School, 9300 Champions Way, Daphne, Alabama 36526, Event Director: Jacob Elkins ironcladwrestling@gmail.com

June 8 – Team Indiana 16U Duals Camp, Warren Central High School, 9500 E. 16th St, Indianapolis, Indiana 46229, Event Director: Cory Graham jamesjo328@gmail.com

June 8-9 – Team Indiana 14U Duals Camp, Franklin Community High School, 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin, Indiana 46131, Event Director: Steve Livingston livingstonlawncare@yahoo.com

**June 9-13 – 2021 14U National Duals, Franklin Community High School, 2600 Cumberland Dr, Franklin, Indiana 46131, Event Director: Pat Culp patculp@hotmail.com

**June 9-13 – 2021 16U National Duals, Grand Park, 19000 Grand Park Blvd, Westfield, Indiana 46074, Event Director: Pat Culp patculp@hotmail.com

June 10-13 – “King of Ring” National Duals & Individuals, Dean and Barbara White Community Center, 6600 Broadway, MERRILLVILLE, Indiana 46410, Event Director: Kevin English ELITEATHLETICCLUB@COMCAST.NET

June 12 – KCWA Spartan Freestyle Invitational, Shafter Mennonite Church, 400 Kern Street, Shafter, California 93263, Event Director: Curtis Nelson rhinowrestler1@hotmail.com

June 12 – River City Open, Terry Parker High School, 7301 Parker School Rd, Jacksonville, Florida 32211, Event Director: Christopher McNealy c_mcnealy@msn.com

June 12-19 – Western States Championships & Turf War Duals, Utah Valley Convention Center, 220 West Center St, Provo, Utah 84601, Event Director: Jeffrey Newby Jeffreynewby@hotmail.com

June 13 – Team Indiana Jr Duals Camp, Marian University, 3200 Cold Springs Rd., Indianapolis, Indiana 46222, Event Director: Thomas Hall hallt@trine.edu

June 13-19 – BullTrained Wrestling Camp, BullPen – Bull Combat Regional Training Center, 7325 N. Route Z, Columbia, Missouri 65202, Event Director: Sammie Henson sammiegold@gmail.com

**June 15-19 2021 Junior National Duals, Cox Business Center, 100 Civic Center, Tulsa, Oklahoma 74103, Event Director: Zachory Randall zrandall@teampathways.com

June 16-19 – Next Level Wrestling Camp, Hildebrandt/Nebe Wrestling Room at Omaha Skutt Catholic High School, 3131 S. 156th St, Omaha, Nebraska 68153, Event Director: Charles DeVetter ironhawkwrestlingacademy@gmail.com

June 17-19 – Robie Wrestling- Prospect Camp, VT Wrestling Room, Jamerson Athletic Center, Blacksburg Virginia 24060, Event Director: Anthony Robie trobie@vt.edu

June 18 – Rumble in the Jungle, Jaguar Stadium/Andover Central High, 603 E. Central, Andover, Kansas 67002, Event Director: Nate Alvarez noalvarez3@gmail.com

June 18-19 – Monster Madness, Johnson Creek High School, 455 Aztalan St, Johnson Creek, Wisconsin, 53038, Event Director: Sean Smalley sean@wisconsinrtc.com

June 18-19 – Super State and Kids State, NW Sports Hub, 701 Allen Ave, Centralia, Washington 98531, Event Director: Justin Newby jnewbyusa@gmail.com

June 18-20: Diamonds in the Rough Girls Only, Kansas Wrestling Center, 1671 E. Kansas City Rd, Olathe, Kansas 66061, Event Director: Heidlinda Kriner hkweeden@gmail.com

June 19 – 2021 ISWA Kids Freestyle & Greco National Camp, Franklin Community High School, 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin, Indiana 46131, Event Director: James Tonte tontej@franklinschools.org

June 19-20 – Rhode Island Kids Championship, Iron Faith Wrestling, 53 Vanturi Ave., Warwick, Rhode Island 02889, Event Director: Claro Dimen claro@dimen.org

June 20-22 – Southport Wrestling Club Camp, Southport Fieldhouse, 971 E Banta Rd, Indianapolis, Indiana 46227, Event Director: Albert Skinner anskinne@gmail.com

June 20-26 – BullTrained Dirty Dozen Camp, Bull Combat Regional Training Center, 7325 N Route Z, Columbia, Missouri 65202, Event Director: Sammie Henson sammiegold@gmail.com

June 21-25 – Rulon Gardner Gold Medal Gym, Harmony, 5500 West 700 South, Hurricane, Utah 84780, Event Director: Rulon Gardner rulongardner@hotmail.com

**June 24-26 – 2021 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals, Woodside Wisconsin Dells Center Dome, 2100 River Road, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin 53965, Event Director: Jeff Jones jeffjones99@att.net

June 25-26 – Summer Training Camp, Cormack Hall, 541 N. Main St.. Lexington, Virginia 24450, Event Director: James Gibson gibsonjm@vmi.edu

June 26 – Bulldog Invitational, Opelika High School, 1700 Lafayette Parkway, Opelika, Alabama 36801, Event Director: Adam Stadler adstadler@gmail.com

June 26 – Indy Takedown, Independence High School, 1301 N. 10th St., Independence, Kansas 67301, Event Director: Lance Fabrizius lancefab5@gmail.com

June 26 – KCWA Trojan Bash, Saunders Park, 3300 Palm Street, Bakersfield, California 93309, Event Director: Curtis Nelson rhinowrestler1@hotmail.com

June 27 – New Jersey Freestyle Duals, Sportika, 150 Woodward Road, Manalapan, New Jersey 07726, Event Director: Nick Roy triumphwrestling@gmail.com

June 27-July 1 – BullTrained Dirty Dozen Camp, BullPen – Bull Combat Regional Training Center, 7325 N. Route Z, Columbia, Missouri 65202, Event Director: Sammie Henson sammiegold@gmail.com

June 29-July 1 – Southeastern Kids Camp, Southeastern University, 1000 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, Florida 33801, Event Director: Travis Patrick tmpatrick@seu.edu

July 6-8 – Southeastern Training Camp, Southeastern University, 1000 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, Florida 33801, Event Director: Travis Patrick tmpatrick@seu.edu

July 9-12 – Team Indiana Mens & Womens 16U/Jr Fargo Camp, Marian University, 3200 Cold Springs Rd., Indianapolis, Indiana 46222, Event Director: Jacob O’Neill oneillj@apaches.k12.in.us

July 12-15 – Seaford Youth Wrestling Summer Camp, Seaford High School, 1575 Seamans Neck Road, Seaford, New York 11783, Event Director: David Takseraas dtak1986@yahoo.com

July 16-18 – Sunshine State Showdown, Alan Jay Arena, 781 Magnolia, Sebring, Florida 33870, Event Director: Sean Smalley sean@wisconsinrtc.com

**July 16-23 – 2021 US Marine Corps/USAW Junior Nationals, Fargo Dome, 1800 N University Dr, Fargo North Dakota, 58102, Event Director: Pete Isais pisais@usawrestling.org

July 17-18 – Carolina Challenge, Overhills High School, 2495 Ray Road, Spring Lake, North Carolina 28390, Event Director: John Moshman Jmoshman@yahoo.com

July 19-21 – Windy City Wrestling Camp, JWI, 229 West 1st Street, Casper, Wyoming 82601, Event Director: Angela Berry wyberrys@gmail.com

July 30-August 1 – Camel Up Wrestling Camps, Neil Clark Gym, 3404 6th Street Dr. NW, Hickory, North Carolina 28601, Event Director: Daryl Thomas dthomas@campbell.edu

August 12-15 – All American Womens Camp and College Showcase, YMCA Blue Ridge Assembly, 84 Blue Ridge Circle, Black Mountain, North Carolina 28711, Event Director: Cheryl Baynard MatMom160@AOL.COM

*** – USA Wrestling National Event

SANCTIONED EVENTS BY STATE

ALABAMA

June 7-11 – Ironclad Daphne Camp, Daphne High School, 9300 Champions Way, Daphne, Alabama 36526, Event Director: Jacob Elkins ironcladwrestling@gmail.com

June 26 – Bulldog Invitational, Opelika High School, 1700 Lafayette Parkway, Opelika, Alabama 36801, Event Director: Adam Stadler adstadler@gmail.com

ALASKA


June 4-12 – Team Alaska Future of Champions Camp, Palmer Middle School, 1159 S Chugach St, Palmer, Alaska 99645, Event Director: Westley Bockert teamalaskawrestling@gmail.com

ARKANSAS

June 7-8 – Ouachita Wrestling Club Summer Technique Camp, Hatcher Wrestling Complex, 410 Ouachita Street, Arkadelphia, Arkansas 71998, Event Director: Kevin Crutchmer crutchmerk@obu.edu

CALIFORNIA

June 5 – KCWA-Alpha Pack Summer Kick-off, Saunders Park, 3300 Palm Street, Bakersfield, California 93309, Event Director: Curtis Nelson rhinowrestler1@hotmail.com

June 12 – KCWA Spartan Freestyle Invitational, Shafter Mennonite Church, 400 Kern Street, Shafter, California 93263, Event Director: Curtis Nelson rhinowrestler1@hotmail.com

June 26 – KCWA Trojan Bash, Saunders Park, 3300 Palm Street, Bakersfield, California 93309, Event Director: Curtis Nelson rhinowrestler1@hotmail.com

FLORIDA

June 12 – River City Open, Terry Parker High School, 7301 Parker School Rd, Jacksonville, Florida 32211, Event Director: Christopher McNealy c_mcnealy@msn.com

June 29-July 1 – Southeastern Kids Camp, Southeastern University, 1000 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, Florida 33801, Event Director: Travis Patrick tmpatrick@seu.edu

July 6-8 – Southeastern Training Camp, Southeastern University, 1000 Longfellow Blvd, Lakeland, Florida 33801, Event Director: Travis Patrick tmpatrick@seu.edu

July 16-18 – Sunshine State Showdown, Alan Jay Arena, 781 Magnolia, Sebring, Florida 33870, Event Director: Sean Smalley sean@wisconsinrtc.com

GEORGIA

June 2-6 – Icon Wrestling Camp, Columbus State University, 4225 University Ave, Columbus, Georgia 31907, Event Director: Steven Flournoy steven@iconwrestling.com

INDIANA

June 5 – Team Indiana Womens 16U/Jr Duals Camp, Marian University, 3200 Cold Springs Rd, Indianapolis, Indiana 46222, Event Director: Jason DeLois jtdelois1@gmail.com

June 8 – Team Indiana 16U Duals Camp, Warren Central High School, 9500 E. 16th St, Indianapolis, Indiana 46229, Event Director: Cory Graham jamesjo328@gmail.com

June 8-9 – Team Indiana 14U Duals Camp, Franklin Community High School, 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin, Indiana 46131, Event Director: Steve Livingston livingstonlawncare@yahoo.com

June 13 – Team Indiana Jr Duals Camp, Marian University, 3200 Cold Springs Rd., Indianapolis, Indiana 46222, Event Director: Thomas Hall hallt@trine.edu

**June 9-13 – 2021 14U National Duals, Franklin Community High School, 2600 Cumberland Dr, Franklin, Indiana 46131, Event Director: Pat Culp patculp@hotmail.com

**June 9-13 – 2021 16U National Duals, Grand Park, 19000 Grand Park Blvd, Westfield, Indiana 46074, Event Director: Pat Culp patculp@hotmail.com

June 10-13 – “King of Ring” National Duals & Individuals, Dean and Barbara White Community Center, 6600 Broadway, MERRILLVILLE, Indiana 46410, Event Director: Kevin English ELITEATHLETICCLUB@COMCAST.NET

June 19 – 2021 ISWA Kids Freestyle & Greco National Camp, Franklin Community High School, 2600 Cumberland Drive, Franklin, Indiana 46131, Event Director: James Tonte tontej@franklinschools.org

June 20-22 – Southport Wrestling Club Camp, Southport Fieldhouse, 971 E Banta Rd, Indianapolis, Indiana 46227, Event Director: Albert Skinner anskinne@gmail.com

July 9-12 – Team Indiana Mens & Womens 16U/Jr Fargo Camp, Marian University, 3200 Cold Springs Rd., Indianapolis, Indiana 46222, Event Director: Jacob O’Neill oneillj@apaches.k12.in.us

KANSAS

**June 4-6 – 2021 Southern Plains Regional Championships, Kansas Star Events Center, 777 Kansas Star Drive, Mulvane, Kansas 67110, Event Director: Will Cokeley WCokeley@Silgancontainers.com

June 18 – Rumble in the Jungle, Jaguar Stadium/Andover Central High, 603 E. Central, Andover, Kansas 67002, Event Director: Nate Alvarez noalvarez3@gmail.com

June 18-20: Diamonds in the Rough Girls Only, Kansas Wrestling Center, 1671 E. Kansas City Rd, Olathe, Kansas 66061, Event Director: Heidlinda Kriner hkweeden@gmail.com

June 26 – Indy Takedown, Independence High School, 1301 N. 10th St., Independence, Kansas 67301, Event Director: Lance Fabrizius lancefab5@gmail.com

MISSOURI

June 13-19 – BullTrained Wrestling Camp, BullPen – Bull Combat Regional Training Center, 7325 N. Route Z, Columbia, Missouri 65202, Event Director: Sammie Henson sammiegold@gmail.com

June 20-26 – BullTrained Dirty Dozen Camp, Bull Combat Regional Training Center, 7325 N Route Z, Columbia, Missouri 65202, Event Director: Sammie Henson sammiegold@gmail.com

June 27-July 1 – BullTrained Dirty Dozen Camp, BullPen – Bull Combat Regional Training Center, 7325 N. Route Z, Columbia, Missouri 65202, Event Director: Sammie Henson sammiegold@gmail.com

NEBRASKA


June 16-19 – Next Level Wrestling Camp, Hildebrandt/Nebe Wrestling Room at Omaha Skutt Catholic High School, 3131 S. 156th St, Omaha, Nebraska 68153, Event Director: Charles DeVetter ironhawkwrestlingacademy@gmail.com

NEW JERSEY

June 27 – New Jersey Freestyle Duals, Sportika, 150 Woodward Road, Manalapan, New Jersey 07726, Event Director: Nick Roy triumphwrestling@gmail.com

NEW YORK

June 6 – Headlocks on the Hudson, Knickerbacker Field, 191 103rd Street, Troy, New York 12180, Event Director: Jamie Hanlon jdhanlon@yahoo.com

July 12-15 – Seaford Youth Wrestling Summer Camp, Seaford High School, 1575 Seamans Neck Road, Seaford, New York 11783, Event Director: David Takseraas dtak1986@yahoo.com

NORTH CAROLINA

July 30-August 1 – Camel Up Wrestling Camps, Neil Clark Gym, 3404 6th Street Dr. NW, Hickory, North Carolina 28601, Event Director: Daryl Thomas dthomas@campbell.edu

July 17-18 – Carolina Challenge, Overhills High School, 2495 Ray Road, Spring Lake, North Carolina 28390, Event Director: John Moshman Jmoshman@yahoo.com

August 12-15 – All American Womens Camp and College Showcase, YMCA Blue Ridge Assembly, 84 Blue Ridge Circle, Black Mountain, North Carolina 28711, Event Director: Cheryl Baynard MatMom160@AOL.COM

NORTH DAKOTA

**July 16-23 – 2021 US Marine Corps/USAW Junior Nationals, Fargo Dome, 1800 N University Dr, Fargo North Dakota, 58102, Event Director: Pete Isais pisais@usawrestling.org

OHIO

June 4 – Mitch Clark Legs & Turns Wrestling Clinic, Beachwood High School Wrestling Room, 25100 Fairmont Boulevard, Beachwood, Ohio 44122, Event Director: Mario Flores mirevwc@gmail.com


June 5-6 – OAC DUALS, Cedar Point Sports Center, 2701 Cleveland Rd W, Sandusky, Ohio 44870, Event Director: Jared Opfer jaredopfer@gmail.com

OKLAHOMA

June 7-8 – 14U National Dual Team Camp, OSU Student Union, 219 Student Union, Stillwater, Oklahoma 74078, Event Director: Nikolas Turner nikturner24@gmail.com

June 7-8 – 16U National Dual Team Camp, Ted Anderson Wrestling Room, Hamilton Fieldhouse, UCO, 100 N. University Ave, Edmond, Oklahoma 73034, Event Director: Jay Howard jay.howard@guthrieps.net


**June 15-19 2021 Junior National Duals, Cox Business Center, 100 Civic Center, Tulsa, Oklahoma 74103, Event Director: Zachory Randall zrandall@teampathways.com

RHODE ISLAND

June 6 – RI Wrestling Reunion Fundraiser, Hope High School, 324 Hope St, Providence, Rhode Island 02906, Event Director: Ricondo Cole rcole_5747@email.ric.edu


June 19-20 – Rhode Island Kids Championship, Iron Faith Wrestling, 53 Vanturi Ave., Warwick, Rhode Island 02889, Event Director: Claro Dimen claro@dimen.org

SOUTH CAROLINA

June 5 – Gaston Grizzlies II Freestyle Greco Open, Barr St Sports Complex, 213 Barr Road, Lexington, South Carolina 29072, Event Director: Robert Delgado delb4s@aol.com

UTAH

June 12-19 – Western States Championships & Turf War Duals, Utah Valley Convention Center, 220 West Center St, Provo, Utah 84601, Event Director: Jeffrey Newby Jeffreynewby@hotmail.com

June 21-25 – Rulon Gardner Gold Medal Gym, Harmony, 5500 West 700 South, Hurricane, Utah 84780, Event Director: Rulon Gardner rulongardner@hotmail.com

VIRGINIA

June 5 – PWC Day Camp, Heritage High School, Heritage High, 3020 Wards Ferry Road, Lynchburg, Virginia 24502, Event Director: Brandon Stanbery stanberywb@lcsedu.net

June 17-19 – Robie Wrestling- Prospect Camp, VT Wrestling Room, Jamerson Athletic Center, Blacksburg Virginia 24060, Event Director: Anthony Robie trobie@vt.edu

June 25-26 – Summer Training Camp, Cormack Hall, 541 N. Main St.. Lexington, Virginia 24450, Event Director: James Gibson gibsonjm@vmi.edu

WASHINGTON

June 18-19 – Super State and Kids State, NW Sports Hub, 701 Allen Ave, Centralia, Washington 98531, Event Director: Justin Newby jnewbyusa@gmail.com

WEST VIRGINIA

June 5 – WV Freestyle State Tournament, Olympia Wrestling Club Facility, 980 Altman Ave, Parkersburg, West Virginia 26104, Event Director: Christopher Way cway@k12.wv.us

WISCONSIN

June 5 – Wisconsin Wrestling Federation Women’s Junior Dual Practice, Wisconsin Dells High School, 1501 Brew Farm Rd, Wisconsin Dells Wisconsin, 53965, Event Directorr: Scott Kluever KLUEVERCOACH@YAHOO.COM

June 18-19 – Monster Madness, Johnson Creek High School, 455 Aztalan St, Johnson Creek, Wisconsin, 53038, Event Director: Sean Smalley sean@wisconsinrtc.com

**June 24-26 – 2021 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals, Woodside Wisconsin Dells Center Dome, 2100 River Road, Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin 53965, Event Director: Jeff Jones jeffjones99@att.net

WYOMING

July 19-21 – Windy City Wrestling Camp, JWI, 229 West 1st Street, Casper, Wyoming 82601, Event Director: Angela Berry wyberrys@gmail.com

** – USA Wrestling National Event

New since last time. BOLD

To Top